Archief klassementen

Historie winnaars Dames

2017 Esther Turkstra 24.3

2016 Johanna Bos 41.7

2015 Berber Rinskje Ferwerda 25.5

2014 ?

2013 Berber Rinskje Ferwerda 38.7

2012 Berber Rinskje Ferwerda 43.8

2011 Metsje Sipma 23.4

2010 Froukje Wolters 18.3

 

Historie winnaars A-klas

2017 Wiebe Wessel Bos 18.3

2016 Gerben Hein Wijtsma 32.5

2015 Jacob Lei 18.3

2014 ?

2013 Jacob Lei 31.5

2011 Nanne Stiemsma 28.5

2010 Gerben Hein Wijtsma 36.6

2009 Hindrik Hijlkema 26.4

2008 Hendrik Hijlkema 18.1

2007 Jacob Lei

2006 Roel Hoekstra

2005 Renze Stiemsma

2004 Johannes Kuipers

2003 Theunis Torensma

 

Historie winnaars B-klas

2017 Dirk Pieter van der Schaaf 26.5

2016 Dirk Pieter van der Schaaf 22.3

2015 Adol Braaksma 25.5

2014 ?

2013 Renze Stiemsma 31.5

2012 Renze Stiemsma 25.4

2011 Waatze de Vries 20.1

2010 Douwe Wierstra 22.3

2009 Douwe Wierstra 21.3

2008 Douwe Wierstra 26.5

2007 Tjerk Bakker 13.2

Eindstanden 2017

A- klas:

  1. Wiebe Wessel Bos 18,3
  2. Jacob Lei 17,2
  3. Wiebe Dijkstra 16,3
  4. Ewald Seepma 12,1
  5. Bouwe Stiemsma 11,1
  6. Sjouke Hijlkema 5,1

B- klas:

  1. Dirk Pieter van der Schaaf 26,5
  2. Siemon Jan Mol 17,1
  3. Renze Stiemsma 16,3
  4. Douwe Wierstra, Oene van der Woude 16,2
  5. Willem Elzinga 15,2
  6. Siemen Zeilinga 15,1
  7. Tjeerd Jan Boomsma 13,2
  8. Waatze de Vries 13
  9. Adol Braaksma 11
  10. Sytze Aagjes 8,1
  11. Harald Wiersma 7

Dames:

  1. Esther Turkstra 24,3
  2. Afke de Vries, Metsje Zijlstra-Sipma, Mynke Hoekstra 21,3
  3. Anke Mollema 20,4
  4. Berber Rinskje Ferwerda 11,1
  5. Johanna Bos, Amarins Meindertsma, Margriet Wijtsma 8,1

Eindstanden 2016

A- klas:

  1. Gerben Hein Wijtsma 32,5
  2. Meindert Lieuwe Jansma 26,4
  3. Sjouke Hijlkema 24,3
  4. Wiebe Wessel Bos 18,3
  5. Auke Boomsma 17,2
  6. Wiebe Dijkstra 15,3
  7. Bouwe Stiemsma / Jacob lei 11,1
  8. Wieger Nutte Visser 8,1
  9. Jelle Jaap Stiemsma 4

B-klas:

  1. Dirk P vd Schaaf 22,3
  2. Waatze de Vries 20,3
  3. Renze Stiemsma 16,3
  4. Siemen Zeilinga 14,2
  5. Douwe Wierstra 13,1
  6. Willem Elzinga 10,2
  7. Durk P Hiemstra 8
  8. Hindrik J de Haan 7,1
  9. Oene van der Woude 5
  10. Harald Wiersma 0

Dames:

  1. Johanna Bos 41,7
  2. Margriet Wijtsma 31,5
  3. Amarins Meindertsma 27,4
  4. Femke Meindertsma 24,4
  5. Metsje Sipma 18,3
  6. Hilde Seepma 16,2
  7. Mynke Hoekstra/ Gryte Hoekstra 14,1
  8. Esther Turkstra/ Anke Mollema 3

Eindstanden 2015

A-klas:

  1. Jacob Lei 18.3
  2. Gerben Hein Wytsma 13.2

B-klas:

  1. Adol Braaksma 25.5
  2. Waatze de Vries 20.2
  3. Durk P Hiemstra 19.3
  4. Durk P vd Schaaf 17.2
  5. Renze Stiemsma 15.1
  6. Douwe Wierstra 14.1
  7. Siemen Zeilinga 11.1
  8. Willem Elzinga 9.1
  9. Hindrik J de Haan 8.1
  10. Harald Wiersma 5.1

Dames:

  1. Berber Rinske Ferwerda 25.5
  2. Hilde Seepma 23.4
  3. Femke Meindertsma 20.4
  4. Amarins Meindertsma 18.3
  5. Johanna Bos 16.2  / Lisanne vd Velde 16.2
  6. Gryte Hoekstra 14.1
  7. Metsje Sipma 13.2
  8. Nynke Dijkstra 11.1  /  Esther Turkstra 11.1
  9. Margriet Wytsma 8.1
  10. Afke de Vries 6

Eindstanden 2014

 

Eindstanden 2013

A-klas

  1. Jacob Lei 31.5
  2. Wiebe Wesssel Bos/ Wilbert Hiemstra 26.5
  3. Jelle Jaap Stiemsma 21.3
  4. Bouwe Stiemsma 20.4
  5. Sjouke Hijlkema 20.1
  6. Douwe Hiemstra 8.1
  7. Thomas Hiemstra 6.0
  8. Jan Jacob Klimstra 5.1

B-klas

  1. Renze Stiemsma 31.5
  2. Jelle Visser/ Douwe Wierstra 28.4
  3. Dirk Pieter van der Schaaf 17.3
  4. Waatze de Vries 14.2
  5. Jeroen Boonstra/ Andre Turkstra 9.1
  6. Jan Dijkstra 8.1
  7. Durk Pieter Hiemstra 5.0
  8. Hendrik Jan de Haan 4.0
  9. Meindert Lieuwe Jansma/ Willem Elzinga 2.0
  10. Jacob Jongeling 1.0

 Dames

  1. Berber Rinskje Ferwerda 38.7
  2. Johanna Bos 25.2
  3. Froukje Sipma 22.2
  4. Hilde Seepma 16.2
  5. Nynke Dijkstra 15.0
  6. Metsje Sipma 14.2
  7. Margriet Wijtsma 13.2
  8. Gryte Hoekstra 10.2
  9. Femke Meindertsma 8.1
  10. Afke de Vries 6.0